Departments | PLA Evaluator | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Advanced Manufacturing Technology | Marvin Bostic | 236-6764 | Marvin.Bostic@ngskmc-eis.net |
Aircraft Maintenance Technology | Carl Washburn | 422-1762 | Carl.Washburn@ngskmc-eis.net |
Auto Body Repair | John Pickens | 236-6517 | John.Pickens@ngskmc-eis.net |
Automotive Technology | Trent Hulehan | 250-8304 | Trent.Hulehan@ngskmc-eis.net |
Building Construction Technology | Franklin Smith | 236-6436 | Franklin.Smith@ngskmc-eis.net |
Computer Numerical Control (CNC) | Matthew Brady | 236-6756 | Matt.Brady@ngskmc-eis.net |
Diesel Equipment Technology | Brian Callopi | 236-6664 | Brian.Callopi@ngskmc-eis.net |
Heating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning/Refrigeration | Franklin Smith | 236-6436 | Franklin.Smith@ngskmc-eis.net |
Industrial Electricity | Franklin Smith | 236-6436 | Franklin.Smith@ngskmc-eis.net |
Mechatronics | Willie Thompson | 236-6757 | Willie.Thompson@ngskmc-eis.net |
Machine Tool Technology | Matthew Brady | 236-6756 | Matt.Brady@ngskmc-eis.net |
Welding | Terrance Shearn | 250-4164 | Terrance.Shearn@ngskmc-eis.net |
Departments | PLA Evaluator | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Biological Sciences | Jayne McClain | 250-8360 | Jayne.McClain@ngskmc-eis.net |
English | Chuck Baker | 250-8123 | Chuck.Baker@ngskmc-eis.net |
Humanities | John Riley | 250-8776 | John.Riley@ngskmc-eis.net |
Mathematics | Leigh Ann Wheeler | 250-8340 | Leigh.Wheeler@ngskmc-eis.net |
Physical Sciences | Wes Adams | 250-8263 | Wes.Adams@ngskmc-eis.net |
Social and Behavioral Sciences | Brooke Hindman | 250-8796 | Brooke.Hindman@ngskmc-eis.net |
Speech Communication Theatre | Rebecca Ferguson | 250-8576 | Rebecca.Ferguson@ngskmc-eis.net |
Visual Arts | Shane Howell | 250-3019 | Shane.Howell@ngskmc-eis.net |
Departments | PLA Evaluator | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Accounting | Andy Welchel | 250-8424 | Andy.Welchel@ngskmc-eis.net |
Administrative Office Technology | Lisa Branham | 250-8425 | Lisa.Branham@ngskmc-eis.net |
Computer Engineering Transfer | Mark Hapstack | 250-8336 | Mark.Hapstack@ngskmc-eis.net |
Computer Skills & Apps | Phillip Cluley | 250-8655 | Phillip.Cluley@ngskmc-eis.net |
Computer Technology | Phillip Cluley | 250-8655 | Phillip.Cluley@ngskmc-eis.net |
Management | Vincent Weaver | 250-8529 | Vincent.Weaver@ngskmc-eis.net |
Marketing | Marty Flynn | 250-8066 | Marty.Flynn@ngskmc-eis.net |
Supply Chain Management | Vincent Weaver | 250-8529 | Vincent.Weaver@ngskmc-eis.net |
Departments | PLA Evaluator | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Architectural Engineering Technology | |||
Construction Engineering Technology | |||
Cosmetology | |||
Criminal Justice | Brian Cranny | 250-8053 | Brian.Cranny@ngskmc-eis.net |
Culinary Arts | Kristen Grissom | 250-3671 | Kristen.Grissom@ngskmc-eis.net |
Early Care and Education | Melissa Roper | 250-8084 | Melissa.Roper@ngskmc-eis.net |
Electronics Engineering Technology and Electrical Engineering Transfer | |||
Engineering Design Technology | Mike Carey | 250-8850 | Mike.Carey@ngskmc-eis.net |
Human Services | Tracie Raines | 250-8822 | Tracie.Raines@ngskmc-eis.net |
Mechanical Engineering Technology | Mark Hapstack | 250-8336 | Mark.Hapstack@ngskmc-eis.net |
Paralegal | Nancy Sutton | 250-8491 | Nancy.Sutton@ngskmc-eis.net |
Departments | PLA Evaluator | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Animal Studies | Erin Bouchillon | 250-3621 | Erin.Bouchillon@ngskmc-eis.net |
Computed Tomography | Lacy Kelly | 250-8316 | Lacy.Kelly@ngskmc-eis.net |
Dental Assisting | Michelle Ashley | 250-8234 | Cynthia.Baker@ngskmc-eis.net |
Dental Hygiene | Traci Willimon | 250-8330 | Traci.Willimon@ngskmc-eis.net |
Diagnostic Medical Sonography | Ronda Keller-Nicholson | 250-8110 | Ronda.Keller@ngskmc-eis.net |
EMT/Paramedic | Chris Ruggiero | 236-6506 | Chris.Ruggiero@ngskmc-eis.net |
Health Information Management | Lisa Seibert | 250-3050 | Lisa.Seibert@ngskmc-eis.net |
Magnetic Resonance Imaging | Pam Anthony | 250-8045 | Pam.Anthony@ngskmc-eis.net |
Medical Assistant | Sophia Shorter | 250-3663 | Sophia.Shorter@ngskmc-eis.net |
Medical Laboratory Technology | Tommie Whitt | 250-3666 | Tommie.Whitt@ngskmc-eis.net |
Nursing | Tracy Hudgins | 250-8542 | Tracy.Hudgins@ngskmc-eis.net |
Occupational Therapy Assistant | Betty Russell | 250-3033 | Betty.Russell@ngskmc-eis.net |
Physical Therapy Assistant | Dan Markovich | 250-3032 | Daniel.Markovich@ngskmc-eis.net |
Radiologic Technology | Yolunda Franklin-Richards | 250-2858 | Yolunda.Richards@ngskmc-eis.net |
Respiratory Care | Jaime Cox | 236-6649 | Jaime.Cox@ngskmc-eis.net |
Surgical Technology | Melissa Donald | 250-8565 | Melissa.Donald@ngskmc-eis.net |